logo_tuspo
Fussball102

Willkommen auf der Homepage

                                                      von Tuspo Nürnberg

 

C2 Jugend

              Saison 2012/13

Fussball100

 

 

19.09. 16:00

TSV Buch 3

-

Tuspo Nürnberg 3

1

:

7

24.09. 17:30

Tuspo Nürnberg 3

-

DJK Nbg.-Eibach 3

17

:

1

29.09. 17:30

DJK BFN Franken C. 3

-

Tuspo Nürnberg 3

1

:

6

11.10. 12:00

FSV Stadeln 3

-

Tuspo Nürnberg 3

1

:

3

15.10. 17:30

Tuspo Nürnberg 3

-

TSV Altenfurt 3

7

:

2

18.10. 12:00

Tuspo Nürnberg 3

-

DJK Falke Nbg. 3

3

:

2

25.10. 09:00

Tuspo Heroldsberg 3

-

Tuspo Nürnberg 3

1

:

12

 

 

 

 

1. Spieltag (Hinrunde)

25.09.08 17:30 DJK BFN Franken C. 3 - TSV Buch 3 Hofer Str. 30, 90411 Nürnberg 2:5

23.09.08 17:30 FSV Stadeln 3 - SV Laufamholz 3 Am Kronacher Wald 2, 90765 Fürth 5:1

07.10.08 17:30 TSV Altenfurt 3 - FC Bayern Kickers 3 Wohlauerstr. 16, 90475 Nürnberg

13.09.08 12:00 Tuspo Nürnberg 3 - DJK Nbg.-Eibach 3 Herrnhttestr. 75, 90411 Nürnberg 17:1

Jakob, Emre, Martin 6, Nicolas, Noah, Domnic 2, Samir 2, Leon 1, Rene 2

13.09.08 09:00 DJK Falke Nbg. 3 - Tuspo Heroldsberg 3 Sudetendeutsche Str. 60, 9:0

2. Spieltag (Hinrunde)

20.09.08 11:00 DJK Nbg.-Eibach 3 - TSV Altenfurt 3 Pommernstr. 12, 90451 Nürnberg 0:8

19.09.08 17:00 FC Bayern Kickers 3 - FSV Stadeln 3 Neusorgstr. 23, 90425 Nürnberg 1:3

20.09.08 09:00 SV Laufamholz 3 - DJK Falke Nbg. 3 Schupfer Str. 81, 90482 Nürnberg 3:12

20.09.08 09:00 Tuspo Heroldsberg 3 - DJK BFN Franken C. 3 Sportplatzweg, 90562 Heroldsberg 0:6

19.09.08 16:00 TSV Buch 3 - Tuspo Nürnberg 3 Am Wegfeld 41, 90427 Nürnberg 1:7 Nico 2 , Martin, Samir , Leon 2, Rene

3. Spieltag (Hinrunde)

27.09.08 09:00 DJK BFN Franken C. 3 - Tuspo Nürnberg 3 Hofer Str. 30, 90411 Nürnberg 1: 6

Samir 2x, Martin 2x , Emre, Nico.

27.09.08 12:00 FSV Stadeln 3 - DJK Nbg.-Eibach 3 Am Kronacher Wald 2, 90765 Fürth 5 . 2

27.09.08 10:30 TSV Altenfurt 3 - TSV Buch 3 Wohlauerstr. 16, 90475 Nürnberg 1:11

27.09.08 09:00 Tuspo Heroldsberg 3 - SV Laufamholz 3 Sportplatzweg, 90562 Heroldsberg

27.09.08 09:00 DJK Falke Nbg. 3 - FC Bayern Kickers 3 Sudetendeutsche Str. 60, 90480 Nbg 11 . 3

4. Spieltag (Hinrunde)

04.10.08 11:00 DJK Nbg.-Eibach 3 - DJK Falke Nbg. 3 Pommernstr. 12, 90451 Nürnberg 1:9

03.10.08 17:00 FC Bayern Kickers 3 - Tuspo Heroldsberg 3 Neusorgstr. 23, 90425 Nürnberg 7:0

04.10.08 09:00 SV Laufamholz 3 - DJK BFN Franken C. 3 Schupfer Str. 81, 90482 Nürnberg 4:6

04.10.08 12:00 Tuspo Nürnberg 3 - TSV Altenfurt 3 Herrnhttestr. 75, 90411 Nürnberg 7:2 Dominic 2 , Emre , Nico , Samir, Leon, Martin

03.10.08 16:00 TSV Buch 3 - FSV Stadeln 3 Am Wegfeld 41, 90427 Nürnberg 1:1

5. Spieltag (Hinrunde)

11.10.08 09:00 DJK BFN Franken C. 3 - TSV Altenfurt 3 Hofer Str. 30, 90411 Nürnberg 1:5

11.10.08 12:00 FSV Stadeln 3 - Tuspo Nürnberg 3 Am Kronacher Wald 2, 90765 Fürth 1:3 Samir , Martin 2x

11.10.08 09:00 SV Laufamholz 3 - FC Bayern Kickers 3 Schupfer Str. 81, 90482 Nürnberg 4:4

11.10.08 09:00 Tuspo Heroldsberg 3 - DJK Nbg.-Eibach 3 Sportplatzweg, 90562 Heroldsberg1:3

11.10.08 09:00 DJK Falke Nbg. 3 - TSV Buch 3 Sudetendeutsche Str. 60, 90480 Nürnberg 6:3

6. Spieltag (Hinrunde)

18.10.08 11:00 DJK Nbg.-Eibach 3 - SV Laufamholz 3 Pommernstr. 12, 90451 Nürnberg 2:4

17.10.08 17:00 FC Bayern Kickers 3 - DJK BFN Franken C. 3 Neusorgstr. 23, 90425 Nürnberg 4:3

18.10.08 10:30 TSV Altenfurt 3 - FSV Stadeln 3 Wohlauerstr. 16, 90475 Nrnberg 2:5

18.10.08 12:00 Tuspo Nürnberg 3 - DJK Falke Nbg. 3 Herrnhttestr. 75, 90411 Nürnberg 3:2 Rene 2x , Samir

17.10.08 16:00 TSV Buch 3 - Tuspo Heroldsberg 3 Am Wegfeld 41, 90427 Nürnberg 8:2

7. Spieltag (Hinrunde)

25.10.08 09:00 DJK BFN Franken C. 3 - FSV Stadeln 3 Hofer Str. 30, 90411 Nürnberg 1:9

24.10.08 17:00 FC Bayern Kickers 3 - DJK Nbg.-Eibach 3 Neusorgstr. 23, 90425 Nürnberg 5:2

25.10.08 09:00 SV Laufamholz 3 - TSV Buch 3 Schupfer Str. 81, 90482 Nürnberg 0:7

25.10.08 09:00 Tuspo Heroldsberg 3 - Tuspo Nürnberg 3 Sportplatzweg, 90562 Heroldsberg 1:12

Nicolas , Jan2x, Rene 3x , Martin 4x , Leon 2

25.10.08 09:00 DJK Falke Nbg. 3 - TSV Altenfurt 3 Sudetendeutsche Str. 60, 90480 Nürnberg 14:2

8. Spieltag (Hinrunde)

08.11.08 09:00 DJK BFN Franken C. 3 - DJK Nbg.-Eibach 3 Hofer Str. 30, 90411 Nürnberg

08.11.08 12:00 FSV Stadeln 3 - DJK Falke Nbg. 3 Am Kronacher Wald 2, 90765 Fürth

08.11.08 10:30 TSV Altenfurt 3 - Tuspo Heroldsberg 3 Wohlauerstr. 16, 90475 Nürnberg

08.11.08 12:00 Tuspo Nürnberg 3 - SV Laufamholz 3 Herrnhttestr. 75, 90411 Nürnberg

07.11.08 16:00 TSV Buch 3 - FC Bayern Kickers 3 Am Wegfeld 41, 90427 Nürnberg

9. Spieltag (Hinrunde)

15.11.08 11:00 DJK Nbg.-Eibach 3 - TSV Buch 3 Pommernstr. 12, 90451 Nürnberg

14.11.08 17:00 FC Bayern Kickers 3 - Tuspo Nürnberg 3 Neusorgstr. 23, 90425 Nürnberg

15.11.08 09:00 SV Laufamholz 3 - TSV Altenfurt 3 Schupfer Str. 81, 90482 Nürnberg

15.11.08 09:00 Tuspo Heroldsberg 3 - FSV Stadeln 3 Sportplatzweg, 90562 Heroldsberg

15.11.08 09:00 DJK Falke Nbg. 3 - DJK BFN Franken C. 3 Sudetendeutsche Str. 60, 90480 Nürnberg

 

Web Design
[Home] [Mannschaft] [Spiele] [Tabelle] [Betreuer] [Training] [Berichte] [Fotos] [Gästebuch] [Spielzeit2011/12] [D-Jugend] [E- Jugend] [Spielplan Vorrunde] [Saison 2009/10] [impressum]
Fussball103